Thanks Thanks:  37
Seite 11 von 12 ErsteErste ... 9101112 LetzteLetzte
Ergebnis 101 bis 110 von 118
  1. #101
    Senior Mitglied Avatar von nettraxx
    Registriert seit
    17.11.2013
    Beiträge
    383
    Themenstarter
    Total Downloaded
    2,93 MB
    Total Downloaded
    2,93 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Box 1:
    AX HD51
     
     
    Box 2:
    DM 900
     
     
    Box 3:
    Mut@nt 1500
     
     
    Sorry bin z.z. nicht daheim und das es sich so blöd anhört lag an der autokorrektur vom tablet. Habs oben korrigiert

    •   Alt Advertising

       

  2. #102
    Anfänger
    Registriert seit
    18.07.2014
    Beiträge
    21
    Total Downloaded
    0
    Total Downloaded
    0
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Zitat Zitat von Captain Beitrag anzeigen
    you 8900 have Symbols ?, my box have only a 4 x 7 Simple Display and no VFD ICONS, can you send a Foto
    The older Alien 8900 HD with 4 numbers.(VFD Control,sorry)
    Geändert von bazuka (20.07.2014 um 09:59 Uhr)

  3. #103
    Senior Mitglied Avatar von nettraxx
    Registriert seit
    17.11.2013
    Beiträge
    383
    Themenstarter
    Total Downloaded
    2,93 MB
    Total Downloaded
    2,93 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Box 1:
    AX HD51
     
     
    Box 2:
    DM 900
     
     
    Box 3:
    Mut@nt 1500
     
     
    https://github.com/OpenAR-P/VFD-Icons
    Hier gibts ein schönes Plugin zum VFD einstellen

  4. #104
    Mitglied
    Registriert seit
    12.09.2013
    Beiträge
    55
    Total Downloaded
    452,8 KB
    Total Downloaded
    452,8 KB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Zitat Zitat von Captain Beitrag anzeigen
    wie dont change any with MAC on your Box, normal then your DHCP Server have a lease Time longer than 3-3 Days and MAC was not change you get allways the same IP, or Use Static IP in the Box
    That's what Im saing.Static IP in the box doesn't work with ATV image.Just flashed HDMU and it works.Flashed ATV again and static IP doesn't work.Every restart change box IP to some numbers that are not in range of my network Before restart box static IP=192.168.2.109 after restart box IP=100.177.106.250
    PS
    Selecting DHCP to "yes" in network setup solved box IP problems.

  5. #105
    Avatar von zeini
    Registriert seit
    24.06.2013
    Ort
    Österreich
    Beiträge
    3.191
    Total Downloaded
    13,77 MB
    Total Downloaded
    13,77 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Box 1:
    Azbox Me
     
     
    Box 2:
    Edision Optimuss OS1+
     
     
    Box 3:
    Golden Interstar XPEED LX1
     
     
    Box 4:
    Spycat
     
     
    Box 5:
    Mut@nt HD1500
     
     
    On my site I have no problem with static IP. Also after reboot the box starts with static IP.
    ______________________
    Hans



    AzBox Me, Golden Interstar XPEED LX1, Edision Optimuss OS1+, Mut@nt HD1500, Red Eagle Single LCD, Spycat
    TV - Hisense Ulra HD
    Astra 19,2°, Unicable


  6. Thanks lemi bedankten sich
  7. #106
    Mitglied
    Registriert seit
    18.07.2014
    Beiträge
    63
    Total Downloaded
    0
    Total Downloaded
    0
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Box 1:
    Golden Media Triplex
     
     
    I think your DHCP doesnt work !, write your mac adress and give it a static ip adress and all is fine.

    My triplex have no static ip adress buut the lease time is very long

  8. Thanks lemi bedankten sich
  9. #107
    Avatar von Captain
    Registriert seit
    03.04.2013
    Beiträge
    10.769
    Total Downloaded
    162,35 MB
    Total Downloaded
    162,35 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    no issue here

    dhcp is working and , static ip too

    no problem

  10. Thanks lemi bedankten sich
  11. #108
    Anfänger
    Registriert seit
    19.07.2014
    Beiträge
    28
    Total Downloaded
    4,60 MB
    Total Downloaded
    4,60 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Zitat Zitat von Captain Beitrag anzeigen
    netzwork crash are solved flash the image new, download the last image new too !
    I downloaded and installed today's build but again enigma2 crashes on "scan available networks" in WLAN settings. I am stuck at the same point due to this issue. Any help?

  12. #109
    Anfänger
    Registriert seit
    18.07.2014
    Beiträge
    25
    Total Downloaded
    4,98 MB
    Total Downloaded
    4,98 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    please fix keymap for AMIKO ALIEN 8900.....

  13. #110
    Avatar von Captain
    Registriert seit
    03.04.2013
    Beiträge
    10.769
    Total Downloaded
    162,35 MB
    Total Downloaded
    162,35 MB
    ReceiverDankeAktivitäten
    Zitat Zitat von Grle Beitrag anzeigen
    please fix keymap for AMIKO ALIEN 8900.....

    send please a photo of the remote and

    that is not working all keys or some keys

    you can check remote with tool irw


Seite 11 von 12 ErsteErste ... 9101112 LetzteLetzte

Stichworte

Lesezeichen

Berechtigungen

  • Neue Themen erstellen: Nein
  • Themen beantworten: Nein
  • Anhänge hochladen: Nein
  • Beiträge bearbeiten: Nein
  •  
Diese Website benutzt Cookies
Wir benutzen Cookies um Sitzungsinformationen zu speichern. Dies erleichtert es uns z.B. Dich an Deine Login zu erinnern, Einstellungen der Webseite zu speichern, Inhalte und Werbung zu personalisieren, Social Media Funktionen anzubieten und unser Datenaufkommen zu analysieren. Wir teilen diese Informationen ebenfalls mit unseren Social Media-, Werbe- und Analysepartnern.
     
Alle Zeitangaben in WEZ +1. Es ist jetzt 14:18 Uhr.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.5 (Deutsch)
Copyright ©2017 Adduco Digital e.K. und vBulletin Solutions, Inc. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.
Resources saved on this page: MySQL 11,11%
Parts of this site powered by vBulletin Mods & Addons from DragonByte Technologies Ltd. (Details)
vBulletin Skin By: PurevB.com